Graad 12AKR





Ry 1: Abongile Zulu, Sinead Botha, Mev M Kritzinger, Elrica Strydom, Hayley Moos
Ry 2: McKayla Warren, Kayla du Randt, Karla du Plessis, Eloïse Dyson, Monique Lowe, René de Lange
Ry 3: Etienne Boucher, Jaundré Els
Ry 4: Heinrich Slabbert, Werner Pretorius, Marius Myburgh, Maurice Mynhardt, Pieter Fourie



Grade 12ECR





Row 1: Reeya Singh, Zainab Asvat, Sithabile Khulu, Mrs K Rich, Buyiswa Nyembe, Asande Radebe, Nhlanzeko Hlophe
Row 2: Kwanda Lamula, Nokubongwa Dladla, Noluthando Nene, Mathabo Motaung, Sheena Vlandir, Ashleigh Brown, Amahle Khanyi, Seluleko Makhaza
Row 3: Nonkanyiso Hadebe, Aphiwe Mabaso, Zinhlezonke Xulu, Jumaina Sardiwalla, Tegan Iyer, Rea Maharaj, Shakira Katjaimo
Row 4: Reagan Veerasamy, Nhlakanipho Khanyi, Uphiwe Nkosi, Kwanele Zulu, Sinakhokonke Nxumalo, Andrew Allan
Row 5: Athini Sithole, Franklyn Barrett, Nonjabulo Ndlovu, Mthokozisi Nyembe, Sibongakonke Khumalo, Siphithemba Mgaga



Grade 12EHN





Row 1: Akhona Sithole, Thandolwethu Vilakazi, Asanda Mlaba, Mrs H Nothling, Rosindah Veerasamy, Omhle Hlayisi, Lindokuhle Dhlamini
Row 2: Kenté Petersen, Bianca de Bruin, Senamile Cele, Senamile Hlatshwayo, Phumzile Lushaba, Nompumelelo Khuzwayo, Naledi Masuku
Row 3: Philisiwe Hadebe, Sibusisiwe Msibi, Dumisa Sikhosana, Sandile Mbuyisa, Luyanda Madondo, Sbonginkosi Khumalo, Luyanda Khumalo, Mbali Mbhele
Row 4: Aimee Zulu, Mpumelelo Ndlovu, Samkelo Maisela, Ahmed Tayob, Sandile Kunene, Nontokozo Kekana, Banele Ngcongo
Row 5: Nyanda Mdlalose, Zethembiso Madlala, Andile Mbhele, Mohammed Arbee



Grade 12EJP





Row 1: Shwetha Ramowthar, Kwethokuhle Mbatha, Zanini Msomi, Mr J Pretorius, Akiara Bujram, Keara Singh, Liyah Ramphul
Row 2: Azraa Moola, Aishwarya Singh, Amisha Moodley, Jadida Kalim, Sithandiwe Khanyile, Alisha Naidoo, Lerato Mtshali, Tasqeen Tar
Row 3: Alexandria Nyathi, Balungile Buthelezi, Arya Singh, Juwairiyah Gaffer, Aishwari Parthab, Neha Hansraj
Row 4: Luyanda Makhwasa, Lusanda Mbele, Carmenita Sibran, Sean-Mickayla Hutchinson, Unathi Malinga, Sanelisiwe Sibiya
Row 5: Fika Dlamini, Muhammed Omarjee, Ethan Johnston, Tashfiq Rahman, Kerry-Anne Mafunga, Thokoza Lushaba



Grade 12EKB





Row 1: Siphokazi Sibiya, Babalwa Jali, Londeka Sithole, Ms K Buthelezi, Asanda Madondo, Mpumelelo Madondo, Esona Ntusana
Row 2: Siphiwe Madlala, Awande Mabizela, Xolile Tshabalala, Siphokazi Mavimbela, Senamile Khoza, Khulekani Gama, Nzuzo Sibaya, Hlelolenkosi Sikhosana
Row 3: Mangaliso Nala, Msizi Ntuli, Aphile Mlambo, Nolwazi Thabethe, Andile Radebe, Thabo Simelane, Kwanele Radebe
Row 4: Bayanda Ngcongo, Mduduzi Mnyoni, Vishae Nankoo, Thembisani Sibiya, Muhammed Rasool, Nhlanhla Gcumisa, Siphelele Mbonane



Grade 12ELR





Row 1: Husna Safla, Asanda Makhoba, Naseema Amod, Mrs L Reddy, Marlize van der Merwe, Nonjabulo Ndlela, Faatimah Sader
Row 2: Kim Nkomonde, Banele Makhathini, Mandisa Mabaso, Samukelisiwe Mbatha, Sibahle Ndebele, Nozibusiso Gumede, Siyabulela Zikode, Luyanda Sibiya
Row 3: Jazmyn Gudmanz, Phakamile Nkabinde, Bulelwa Buthelezi, Thandolwethu Dlamini, Lubanzi Kubeka, Sinenhlanhla Khumalo, Nwabisa Xaba
Row 4: Siyathemba Mthabela, Martin Olivier, Luyanda Ntshangase, Asande Mgaga, Lindokuhle Mbatha, Nkosinathi Mvelase, Sbongakonke Ndlovu, Musa Maleka
Row 5: Uvir Govender, Riyaadh Moola, Shawn Prinsloo, Kyle van Vuuren, Saurav Sewparsad, Philasande Kubheka



Graad 11ALG





Ry 1: Faith Koen, Leilanie Rix, Me. B Le Grange, Shantay Champion, Melandri Lourens
Ry 2: Anne-Jane van der Schyf, Coldine Jantjies, Madalein Ehlers, Chané Montgomery
Ry 3: Kevin Pretorius, Jason Pretorius, Tristan Kay, Ryno Erasmus



Grade 11ECO





Row 1: Nolwazi Msibi, Andrea Mthethwa, Shaunell Rajkumar, Ms GA Cocciante, Given Madlala, Anele Mzimela, Girelle Nunn
Row 2: Aphiwe Mabaso, Olwethu Zwane, Vuyokazi Malinga, Ncebakazi Malinga, Nsindiso Khumalo, Sibonakaliso Sibeko
Row 3: Amahle Msimanga, Alwande Mayisela, Phakamisani Mdletshe, Andile Kubheka, Gift Letino, Anele Mkhize, Sanjana Sunder
Row 4: Aphiwe Mbhense, Sakhiwe Sibambo, Luthando Ngcobo, Umar Ayob, Owethu Mabaso, Sanele Sibiya
Row 5: Minenhle Bhengu, Deneil Meyer, Njabulo Hadebe, Allen Khumalo, Brandon Moolman, Afika Ndlovu



Grade 11EDG





Row 1: Wandisa Mabizela, Wandile Radebe, Timeera Motheram, Mr D Gouws, Sandhyaa Budhu, Lungile Nene, Ayanda Molefe
Row 2: Mbalenhle Ndaba, Minenhle Mzinyane, Makatso Machepha, Faheema Pandor, Esha Gobind, Mbalenhle Khumalo
Row 3: Shakaarah Bharath, Lusanda Mngadi, Srishti Maharaj, Shrivar Rabichand, Amahle Majola, Kimone Bhawanibheek, Yaseerah Sardiwalla
Row 4: Bongumusa Ziyambi, Ilesh Ramharak, Phethingcebo Mfusi, Ukeysha Naidoo, Akilah Shaik, Talha Jhetam
Row 5: Kwazi Makhanya, Anele Ndlovu, Matthew Webb, Senzelumusa Zuma, Luvuyo Mtshali, Siyamthanda Mdlalose
Absent: Minenhle Mabaso, Ntokozo Madonsela



Grade 11EDV





Row 1: Lwazi Hlatshwayo, Alwande Chamane, Kuhlekonke Majozi, Mr D van Wyk, Cebo Pakhati, Ziyanda Makhanya, Silindokuhle Buthelezi
Row 2: Banele Kunene, Amahle Zwane, Samukelisiwe Ndlovu, Sithokozile Dladla, Nomandla Masimula, Sthelo Sokhela, Gamelihle Mthembu
Row 3: Luyanda Khuzwayo, Nolwazi Nkosi, Lusanda Masondo, Simtholile Magubane, Sibuko Sithebe, Bulelwa Moloi, Reah Pillay
Row 4: Sikelela Miya, Muhammad Haffeejee, Asanda Hadebe, Hafeezullah Amod, Seneme Dlamini, Sibongumusa Shabalala
Row 5: Lize Pretorius, Nandi Dlamini, Siphosethu Nxele, Nhlanhlayethu Mazibuko, Khayalethu Madinane, Firdous Khan, Mpumelelo Mchunu, Sibongu Sithole



Grade 11EMC





Row 1: Luyanda Zulu, Silondiwe Ngwenya, Naomi Africa, Ms MG Cocciante, Thandolwethu Thwala, Vumile Sithole, Esami Shabane
Row 2: Daniélle Garavarian, Asanda Kubheka, Silondiwe Ndimande, Zanokuhle Shezi, Kiona Bhageloo, Nosiphiwo Ntetha
Row 3: Lebogang Mosia, Luthando Mkhwanazi, Nkazimulo Sikhosana, Keegan van Niekerk, Philasande Magasela, Varshik Kulkaparsadh, Muhammad Bhayla
Row 4: Lethokuhle Mbonani, Ryan Hutheram, Sipho Zuke, Qiniso Xaba, Nkanyiso Shabalala, Pranika Singh
Row 5: Kegan Byrne, Siyethaba Dlamini, Kwanda Hlongwane, Ethan Campbell, Tevell Iyer, Sandisile Lamula, Nkosinomusa Nkabinde, Kyle Mc Intosh
Absent: Sameerah Ismail, Rivash Sewparsad



Grade 11ENW





Row 1: Joslyn Koopman, Slindile Mazibuko, Shakeira Kassim, Mrs N Wiles, Saadiyah Asmal, Gabriella Peters, Luyanda Shezi
Row 2: Sonwabile Ngcobo, Mahenoor Khan, Priya Barath, Mandisa Magubane, Buhlebenkosi Phakathi, Palisa Memela, Sandra Maduna, Awande Makhoba
Row 3: Aphelele Hlongwane, Paige Sirchia, Andiswa Mazibuko, Nokulunga Hlatshwayo, Zanokuhle Mkhaliphi, Viveka Sewgolam, Nondumo Sithole
Row 4: Bradd Subraya, Sibongakonke Masango, Siphesihle Xaba, Sifundo Simelane, Ntando Mazibuko, Khaya Mchunu, Ntando Mabanga, Zethembe Sithole
Row 5: Wandile Magubane



Graad 10AWS





Ry 1: Jade Kruger, Lorinda Robinson, Allison van der Merwe, Mev W Streicher, Ashley van Deventer, Caithlin Wearne, Siphosethu Ngobese
Ry 2: Khanya Bhikitsha, Amie Ferreira, Luschane Labuschagne, René Venter, Megan Swoboda, Brandon Foord
Ry 3: Martin Louw, Jemay Earle, Kyra Lotriet, Zander Neuhoff, Genie Louwrens, Michela Hutley, Brendan Parker
Ry 4: Earl Asiah, Gerhard Olivier, Regard Labuschagne, Armand Jansen, Dylan Tschirpig, Iwa'N Rossouw



Grade 10EBR





Row 1: Rhea Rampersadh, Antara Sewgolam, Thembisile Hlongwane, Mrs T Brown, Devjani Roy, Zinhle Mshawasha, Jadine Pauchcowrie
Row 2: Olwethu Mabaso, Diyajal Nair, Sinakhokonke Sithebe, Nekeisha Goorahoo, Anshi Jagath, Léah Nehal, Haadiyah Oumar, Tanusha Mudaly
Row 3: Sikhanyiso Dlamini, Cameron Senekal, Lerato Thabane, Thandolwethu Dlamini, Reona Naidoo, Asanda Hendry, Shreya Sewparsad
Row 4: Dhiya Kallie, Kylie Allan, Haseeb Kabir, Zameer Sardiwalla, Shazia Majid, Hridhay Harilal
Row 5: Raghav Mahraj, Damion Proudfoot, Justin van Vuuren, Ashik Ramphal



Grade 10ECC





Row 1: Alwande Mlambo, Samukelisiwe Miya, Marisca Ramlutchman, Ms C Clark, Nontando Mbeje, Naledi Mofokeng, Akhona Hlongwane
Row 2: Thabo-Junior Malinga, Sibongakonke Hlatshwayo, Ayanda Shezi, Thando Maseko, Janelle van Wyk, Priyanka Singh, Sixolelwe Mogoboya, Mbuso Shezi
Row 3: Ayabonga Khumalo, Sanelisiwe Mvula, Owethu Hadebe, Kudakwashe Mutasa, Queen Vlandir, Noluthando Mbatha, Ismaeel Moola
Row 4: Nhlakanipho Ndlovu, James Mabaso, Ntandoyenkosi Mhlanga, Monwabisi Gamede, Owami Willis, Muhammad Sader
Row 5: Andile Buthelezi, Luyanda Thwala, Kyran Gajoo, Sabelo Magubane, Mmangaliso Nkabinde



Grade 10EJC





Row 1: Syamthanda Ngubane, Fezeka Zondo, Mpone Moholi, Ms J Conradie, Mawande Ndlovu, Noluthando Zulu, Okuhle Mabaso
Row 2: Slungiselwe Zikalala, Payal Partab, Zamagcwensa Ndimande, Thandamangwane Hlongwane, Zamahabile Sithebe, Lethokuhle Nkosi
Row 3: Sibusisiwe Dube, Andile Ntamane, Shreya Maharaj, Khadeeja Wahab, Zanokuhle Ngubane, Lichelle Pillay, Noluthando Sibambo
Row 4: Sandisiwe Dlamini, Letlohonolo Mosia, Bianca Don-Wauchope, Danial Blignaut, Massa Kubheka, Lusanda Shezi
Row 5: Lindokuhle Mazibuko, Philasande Shandu, Simphiwe Khumalo, Charné Roets, Nomathemba Hlophe, Owethu Zulu
Row 6: Kwanda Ntuli, Wamukelwe Madonsela, Nqubeko Zulu, Lusanda Mtshali



Grade 10EFT





Row 1: Sudika Mathadeen, S'Thandile Radebe, Siphelele Nkwanyana, Mr F Terblanche, Anele Magwaza, Ayanda Gamede, Wandile Phakathi
Row 2: Mfezi Sibisi, Okuhle Zwane, Ava Singh, Phumelela Kubeka, Siyamdumisa Buthelezi, Lwandile Ntuli
Row 3: Cliff Jonker, Ahmad Haffeejee, Philasande Molefe, Spencer Kok, Daniel Magureyi, Sandile Khumalo, Lwazi Hadebe
Row 4: Kyle Kemraj, Monde Radebe, Thabiso Chamane, Amahle Kubheka, Bayanda Mbatha, Sthembiso Myeza
Row 5: Daniel-Blake van Grüning, Siphesihle Cindi, Sphiwo Mkhize, Duncan Zikalala, Wandile Hlatshwako



Grade 10EJT





Row 1: Ria Hansraj, Nosihle Makhathini, Leonie van Wyk, Jade Mc Chlery, Vuyelwa Mdakane, Thandokuhle Ngwenya
Row 2: Yash Dhurumraj, Manqoba Hlatshwayo, Kwandokuhle Shabalala, Andiswa Mazibuko, Kimberley Hazell, Kaylene Le Roux, Keshav Bansropan, Siphephelo Mdlolo
Row 3: Snakhokonke Mpungose, Veeshil Riga, Mfundo Zwane, Mohammed Rughoonanan, Nkazimulo Gwija, Siyanda Mkhwanazi, Eric Ferreira
Row 4: Maxine Dirks, Sbongakonke Nkosi, Lucian Naicker, Shaheen Hoosen, Muhammad Karrim, Mikhayla Dirks
Row 5: Thapelo Mabaso, Nkosinomusa Mpungose, Akwande Zuke, Fabian Prinsloo, Turipi Katjaimo



Grade 10ENB





Row 1: Denisha Reddy, Laaiqah Mahomed Peerbhay, Tanyaradzwa Ganja, Mrs N Bhigjee, Samukelisiwe Mdlalose, Vuyelwa Mtshali, Enkosi Ntusana
Row 2: Unami Mazibuko, Andiswa Mchunu, Unathi Jwara, Sthandwa Sithole, Kiara Pachkowdie, Akhona Phiri
Row 3: Simphiwe Mthembu, Amahle Mncube, Andiswa Kubheka, Sinqobile Thabethe, Aphiwe Khazi, Philiswa Ntuli, Asibonge Gama
Row 4: Sibongakonke Mthembu, Lethokuhle Nsibande, Cebolenkosi Hadebe, Zamaswazi Thwala, Khethelo Dlamini, Amahle Mabaso, Ntandoyenkosi Ntshangase, Aphiwe Qwabe
Row 5: Mfundo Khoza, Sohail Seedat, Talia Boodhoo, Anele Shabangu, Aphiwe Mbatha, Terrell Naidoo, Andiswa Buthelezi, Mvelo Mthembu



Graad 9AKO





Ry 1: Chantelle Stewart, Lente Le Grange, Mej M Kok, Nathania Mc Todd, Louise Labuschagne
Ry 2: Amelia van Zyl Damien Dannhauser, Andrew Bezuidenhout, Justin Maree, Rudolph Duvenhage, Anré Venter



Grade 9EBD





Row 1: Zeinah Rughoonanan, Acebile Ntuli, Sinovuyo Petse, Ms DB Dzimano, Siyethaba Zuma, Mel Mhlongo, Raeesa Asmal
Row 2: Tyra-Kate Kintu, Sinenhlanhla Sibiya, Tyrese Kaloo, Simphiwe Nxele, Siann Naicker, Avela Hlatshwayo, Nkosithandile Meyiwa, Zibusiso Hadebe
Row 3: Asanele Khumalo, Samkelo Hlatshwayo, Siyamthanda Mpungose, Lindelwa Gamede, Anele Nkabinde, Nzima Mazibuko, Nkosinami Lubhede
Row 4: Lebohang Molatudi, Lebohang Khanyi, Amahle Shabalala, Noluthando Mathebula, Aphile Dlamini, Elihle Mthembu, Khethokuhle Dlamini, Vedanth Budhal
Row 5: Ntuthuko Mathebula, Thashik Sewgolam, Shivolan Naidoo



Grade 9EBJ





Row 1: Buhle Mngxozana, Nelisa Ndlovu, Sinalo Mbhense, Ms B Janse van Rensburg, Nosipho Madonsela, Amanda Jooste, Anele Makhoba
Row 2: Sibusiso Khumalo, Ngiphiwe Nkosi, Kamohelo Letompa, Asanda Zulu, Kuhlekodwa Gumede, Fanelesibonge Shabalala, Thandolwethu Mdunge, Thokozane Ngwenya
Row 3: Sphephelo Mhlongo, Aphile Ngobese, Ziyanda Thusi, Aphiwe Zwane, Nobuhle Shange, Mariam Mahomed, Kuhle Adams
Row 4: Nokwanda Maphumulo, Nozipho Sithole, Monde Shezi, Mazwakhe Sengwayo, Siyamdumisa Majola, Lwazi Mthembu, Sinothabo Sishi, Lwandile Majola
Row 5: Aphiwe Ndebele, Sonke Ndamase, Siphokazi Sibeko, Nqobangalo Mbatha, Thabiso Makhoba



Grade 9ECH





Row 1: Lethokuhle Nzuza, Amanda Dladla, Juanitha Hendrickse, Mr L Hlongwane, Nosipho Dladla, Nobuhle Vilakazi, Thabile Shabalala
Row 2: Simphiwe Mthethwa, Amangwane Hlongwane, Nhlanhla Chamane, Alwande Mbongwa, Gabriella Chetty, Thubelihle Mnyeni, Nthabiseng Motshegoa, Aaryan Beharie
Row 3: Amahle Sithebe, Sibahle Nhlabathi, Nkosisiphile Meyiwa, Anele Thabethe, Palesa Mtshali, Zamathombeni Duma, Alwande Shabalala
Row 4: Melikhaya Tsosane, Lwande Zulu, Nkazimulo Mbhele, Ted Mkhwanazi, Pranav Singh, Monwabisi Mpungane
Row 5: Lukas Lategan, Jhoem Sabangan, Krishna Mungru, Seth Fischer



Grade 9ERN





Row 1: Shaliyah Brown, Nomonde Mabizela, Amahle Mosia, Mrs R Naidoo, Andiswa Mfeka, Karlean Bachu, Eleanor Wilkinson
Row 2: Dina-Maria Le Pera, Zesanda Mthembu, Aphiwe Nxele, Tai Adams, Ntokozo Nkolisa, Sinokuhle Kubeka, Rianne Veerasamy, Emily van Gruning
Row 3: Lerato Mofokeng, Suriq Dhanraj, Nqobile Duma, Ruhan Ramdeen, Simamukele Mabaso, Amahle Mazibuko, Senamile Masango
Row 4: Azande Hadebe, Kelsey Fourie, Vincent Thetele, Awande Magudulela, Andile Lekhobo, Silindokuhle Msibi
Row 5: Ayden Sirchia, Darius Leal, Aphiwe Mkhwanazi, Sibonginkosi Hlongwane, Tristan van Wyk, Simphiwe Mtshali



Grade 9ETS





Row 1: Nicole Gwazhe, Shameera Kassim, Dhiya Domun, Mrs T Sader, Nidhi Parthab, Casandra Sutil, Riya Mootheeram
Row 2: Phiwokuhle Ndaba, Anele Khanyile, Okuhle Nyathi, Cebolenkosi Ntetha, Yariv Singh, Dominique Raghoonanan, Arushi Mahie, Aakif Rahman
Row 3: Mahdiyyah Hoosen Khan, Yuvathi Naidoo, Amahle Mgwaba, Raheema Asmal, Shriyah Mahadeo, Sinegugu Mvelase, Amatullah Wahab
Row 4: Tarini Pillay, Kleo Kast, Aphelele Cindi, Sisanda Mchunu, Rumbidzai Chitaka, Thobeka Mhlungu
Row 5: Cayden Pillay, Tashir Nair, Chloe Nash, Pearl de Jong, Nonhlanhla Tembe, Kaden Spear, Thashen Reddy, Muhammed Asvat



Graad 8ATK





Ry 1: Christille van der Merwe, Elektra Deen, Bernice van Niekerk, Mev T Krüger, Chené-Amber du Plooy, Maryke Myburgh, Skyler Champion
Ry 2: Robin Loubser, Larissa de Lange, Danae Koen, Nishke Basson, Ackerman Anru Jordaan, Zak Neethling
Ry 3: Jean-Jacque Olivier, Jordan Steffens, Denise Lombard, Lowrens Maloney, Innes van Dyk



Grade 8EAV





Row 1: Nosipho Mbidana, Luyanda Mngomezulu, Mbali Mbonambi, Mrs A Viljoen, Trinity du Plooy, Esha Mangroo, Nothando Mazibuko
Row 2: Hay-Lee Alexander, Samkelo Prince, Ashish Dookee, Amahle Mlambo, Amile Mkhize, Hagan Louw, Melusi Ntuli, Amkelwe Mhlongo
Row 3: Neo Mntambo, Nkosivumile Masikane, Ayanda Ngubane, Ayabonga Khumalo, Ndabezinhle Kubeka, Sisanda Zikalala, Amukele Nyawo
Row 4: Yuvak Moharsingh, Veraav Kulkaparsadh, Myhemika Domun, Osiphile Msibi, Ethan Greenblatt, Jason Jones
Row 5: Amy Jennings, Siyamthanda Xaba, Aphile Shongwe, Junior Mdunge, Swelihle Ndlovu, Banele Mbatha, Ayabukwa Msibi



Grade 8ECM





Row 1: Sheridan Singh, Nandile Khathi, Senamile Ndebele, Ms CM Oelofsen, Alwande Zulu, Ntokomalo Hadebe, Anele Zulu
Row 2: Aphiwe Ndlovu, Sibahle Madide, Lisa Mkhwanazi, Nompilo Dlongolo, Nkanyezi Gwija, Lindelwa Cebekhulu, Kwenzeka Nzama, Njabulo Kunene
Row 3: Amahle Khumalo, Seluleko Mazibuko, Unesu Ndlovu, Okuhle Gabela, Aqil Olla, Andisiwe Zikalala, Nontethelelo Gamede
Row 4: Jhody Sabangan, Awande Mgaga, Okuhle Cele, Shaveer Sewsanker, Danielle Cartens, Faith Orimo
Row 5: Naledi Moloi, Lebo Skosana, Uyanda Mlotshwa, Jared Premlall, Sinoluhle Nene, Riyah Singh, Siphuthando Mabaso



Grade 8EEW





Row 1: Aadilah Omarjee, Asanda Buthelezi, Aphile Khumalo, Ms E Wannenburg, Hlubikazi Hadebe, Samiha Tar, Radhiyyah Kharva
Row 2: Cherise La Grange, S'Fiso Mkhize, Domingo Vemba, Sanelisiwe Ndebele, Keziah Glaus, Cahale Parthab, Lwandile Mavuso, Tia Govender
Row 3: Deolan Govender, Donald Masvosva, Raees Abad, Amahle Njilo, Sphelele Dladla, Saihiel Maharaj
Row 4: Puleng Thabane, Ndumiso Myende, Dominique Berner, Ammaarah Moola, Natasha van der Westhuizen, Deshen Naidoo, Divesh Moodley, Jabeen Kalim
Row 5: Lesleigh-Anne Hutchinson, Caden Johnston, Kundai Mutasa, Thoushant Singh, Breydan Subraya, Thembalethu Zwane



Grade 8EPY





Row 1: Luleka Zuma, Tyra Sibeko, Lwandile Ndebele, Ms P Yu, Adithi Jugwanth, Noluthando Mthembu, Akwandokuhle Mthabela
Row 2: Aphiwokuhle Radebe, Awande Biyela, Anele Shezi, Lethokuhle Masondo, Yugshay Bansropan, Likhaya Oyisi, Thabiso Mokoena, Robin Samuel
Row 3: Letshego Njapa, Dru Timol, Nikita Reddy, Tadiwanashe Ganja, Georgia van Wyk, Nalita Gangaram, Kholeka Zondi
Row 4: Elihle Ncayiyana, Sibongakonke Radebe, Zinhe Thwala, Rebecca Hillermann, Yamkelo Mvelase, Abelwe Nyathi
Row 5: Lauren Smith, Lusanda Dubazane, Sphamandla Buthelezi, Dominic Walker, Ntokozo Ndaba, Lindelani Ngobese, Sarah Byrne



Grade 8ERV





Row 1: Larshey Kinners, Kiara Oosthuizen, Mahlamantungwa Khumalo, Mrs R van Dyk, Luthando Zikalala, Emma Berg, Caitlin Matthew
Row 2: Khanya Dlamini, Njabulo Zwane, Onomusa Sishange, Zewande Hlatshwayo, Mfundo Nkomonde, Zemvelo Nzimande, Neo Tsotetsi, Ashiel Dewoonarian
Row 3: Thulani Thwala, Nokwanda Khanyile, Nompilo Zwane, Thuthukile Qwabe, Zenande Mthembu, Elethu Mvelase, Rahul Ramdin
Row 4: Sechaba Hlongwane, Aryan Domun, Aryan Kallie, Moyahabo Rakgwale, Amahle Nyathi, Langelihle Shabalala, Daryl Iyer, Lethukuthula Dube
Row 5: Ayanda Zulu, Shanel Ankiah, Abdool Sader, Usisipho Sithole, Nhlakanipho Sithole


2020 © Ladysmith High School