Graad 12AAV





Ry 1: Luwanda Lourens, Lunika van der Merwe, mev AJ Viljoen, Vicky Oosthuizen, Maryka Fritz
Ry 2: Juan-Maré Marx, Monica Viljoen, Anüschka van Zyl, Isabel Labuschagne
Ry 3: Daniëlle Gouws, Hannes Lourens, Corné Jooste, Dewald Schuler
Ry 4: Stefan Maritz, Gustav Gryffenberg
Afwesig: Ronett Viljoen



Grade 12ELG





Row 1: Tyde Janse van Rensburg, Nandiswa Mayoni, Minenhle Ntanzi, Mrs B le Grange, Babongile Miya, Sisekelo Kunene, Thakasile Kubheka
Row 2: Phumembo Mkhize, Cameron Govender, Bonga Thabede, Nosipho Hlengwa, Sindiswa Simelane, Sandiswa Sithole
Row 3: Masingita Manganyi, Amber Jooste, Paige Nel, Zama Mncwango, Halala Sikhakhane, Dineo Motaung, Naren Ramlall
Row 4: Nobuhle Mazibuko, Manqoba Mayisela, Sinegugu Sibisi, Bongeka Makhathini, Thakasani Manqele, Asanda Sibiya
Row 5: Zekhethelo Shabalala, Yusheel Maharaj, Dylan Moore, Zilingene Mazibuko
Absent: Ntokomalo Thwala



Grade 12ELR





Row 1: Slondile Nxumalo, Zilungile Mkhize, Thobeka Mthembu, Mrs L Reddy, Nontokozo Moloi, Anushka Baldow, Noluthando Msimango
Row 2: Londeka Zulu, Lusanda Ngcobo, Zamambo Mkhize, Luyanda Mkhize, Zamaswazi Mavimbela, Yajna Bundhu, Ntando Khuzwayo, Samukelisiwe Madlala
Row 3: Shakeel Narrandes, Laura Kuzonyei, Sibahle Buthelezi, Clive Aarons, Siyabonga Zwane, Elethu Nyathi, Mlondi Mbatha
Row 4: Ntokozo Sithole, Siyanda Mkhwanazi, Simingaye Magubane, Phiwokuhle Ngwenya, Mzomuhle Ntanzi, Brilliant Radebe, Simthembile Mkhasibe, Nhlalenhle Khuzwayo



Grade 12EMC





Row 1: Nerisha Maghoo, Meleza Jali, Tinotenda Magora, Ms MG Cocciante, Humairaa Ismail, Karabo Masinga, Jivana Reddy
Row 2: Pryaska Goorhoo, Raisha Ramkhelawan, Verusha Pillay, Amina Khan, Shivek Goodoon, Adrienne Silvano, Nolulama Msomi, Thandeka Mthembu
Row 3: Chéron L'Estrange, Waseem Asmal, Curwyn Thomas, Rahul Magan, Luyanda Mncube, Sohail Lalbeharie, Nonsikelelo Gwala
Row 4: Methembe Mvelase, Sayash Rampersadh, Gugu Buthelezi, Banathi Nkehli, Taahir Sardiwalla, Minenhle Shabalala
Row 5: Cebo Mzila, Aryan Mootheeram, Mohammed Jamil, Ivan Mac Donald, Nazeem Khan, Nabeel Vawda



Grade 12EMK





Row 1: Bradeline Machepha, Thaveshni Govender, Nombuso Malaza, Mr M Kritzinger, Michaela Steele, Akhona Mthanti, Shanel Ranjith
Row 2: Senzosenkosi Zondo, Naadira Karrim, Aashiq Ramdin, Siyabonga Makhaye, Balungile Nene, Mlungisi Msimang, Nonhlanhla Zwane, Courtney Cox
Row 3: Nokwanda Dlamini, Nsika Mpembe, Thobani Ngobese, Nikita-Lee Motto-Ros, Mas'oodah Sardiwalla, Panama Dlamini, Thabo Sikhakhane
Row 4: Caitlin Struwig, Luyanda Msibi, Giovanni Sardella, Ntuthuko Zuma, Muhammad Karrim, Brooke Moloi
Row 5: Jared Warren, Ndumiso Buthelezi, Sinethemba Dladla, Grahesh Pillay, Alemanno Mattia, Siven Pillay, Mangaliso Sibisi



Grade 12ERV





Row 1: Nomagugu Mbhele, Siyathokoza Luthuli, Noluthando Nelani, Mrs R van Dyk, Sindiswa Shabalala, Zama Mazibuko, Thobeka Shezi
Row 2: Nolungelo Kumalo, Micaela Ramdheen, Mbali Hadebe, Nomaswazi Magudulela, Kwanda Dlamini, Nomfundo Shezi
Row 3: Khwezilokusa Nkosi, Rashay Sewgolam, Lilitha Ntampula, Maxx-Eli Schulmann, Nomcebo Mthiyane
Row 4: Marlene van der Merwe, Shayur Roop, Luyanda Mabaso, Tadiwa Banda, Nompilo Nkabinde, Sandile Mlotshwa



Graad 11AWS





Ry 1: Clerice Pretorius, Lené van Wyk, Cassidi Pelser, mev WC Streicher, Leaticia Foord, Nicole Potgieter, Liezl Fourie
Ry 2: Leigh-Rose Saaiman, Dian Erasmus,Jalize Thompson, Christine Maree, Lindi Lombard, Maryke Rich
Ry 3: Natasha Potgieter, Maryke Marx, André Louw, Karin van Zyl, Quinton Mann, Gian Byleveld, Marlene Zietsman
Ry 4: Dewald Reyneke, Marcél Otto, Wikus Jacobs,PJ du Toit, Xander van Schalkwyk, Damian Potgieter
Ry 5: Melindi Esterhuizen, Herman Lourens, Dian Kruger, Juan Stander, Cornel Olivier, Henry Mc Gowan, Zan-Sha Dreyer
Afwesig: Sumayya Ismail, Kimberly Prins



Grade 11EBR





Row 1: Aviksha Sewsanker, Yihua Chen, Aphelele Buthelezi, Mrs T Brown, Ntombenhle Makhubu, Shanel Motheram, Annamika Somaru
Row 2: Theolinie Govender, Bhekamandlela Madide, Nureen Meer, Gift Mncube, Noluthando Ngubane, Sinqobile Magubane, Kelita Angath, Phiwo Xulu
Row 3: Calym Smith, Sinelisiwe Mkhasibe, Sithokozile Dube, Andiswa Gwala, Niyanta Sukram, Shaylin Ranjith, Sinethemba Langa
Row 4: Neelan Gounden, Sifiso Hlongwane, Sphesihle Masimula, Bongeka Mzinyane, Mawande Khumalo, Chené Strydom
Row 5: Sthembile Maphumulo, Sakhiso Mabizela, Mangaliso Xaba, Yavan Kallie, Niveshen Pillay, Rishay Mahadeo, Zaheer Jogiat



Grade 11EBV





Row 1: Khethelo Ntuli, Ayanda Mabaso, Thajna Sewparsad, Mr B van Schalkwyk, Malwazi Moholi, Siphiwokuhle Mnguni, Caitlyn Reddy
Row 2: Zwelisha Zulu, Vriti Maharaj, Zama Hlatshwayo, Charné Williams, Kwanele Mgwaba, Kwanele Mbele
Row 3: Varisha Jugamohan, Sam Mabaso, Kelda Maitland, Nokukhanya Ndlela, Banele Kubheka, Ayanda Nkabinde, Kylie Spencer
Row 4: Akshay Singh, Ashleigh Skinner, Ntando Mazibuko, Jenna Hatting, Nokubongwa Zwane, Vuyani Ntshingila
Row 5: Bulelwa Gwala, Kristen Radford, Kimaal Ramdharie, Sfiso Moloi, Matthew Opperman, Uwais Coetzee, Usama Safla
Absent: Erin Botha, Tiffany Love



Grade 11EHN





Row 1: Cheriska Naidoo, Aarti Mahabeer, Noxolo Duma, Mrs H Nothling, Minenhle Maduna, Nokuphiwa Sibeko, Sameera Karrim
Row 2: Londeka Madinane, Thato Motau, Kineta Bhika, Meriska Ramphal, Pratiksha Mahie, Zeah Alexander, Monique van Wyk, Simingayo Nxumalo
Row 3: Mickaylen Naidoo, Lindokuhle Gamede, Nolwazi Mazibuko, Sthabiso Zuma, Philasande Mavimbela, Shené van der Merwe, Liam Mc Chlery
Row 4: Cebolenkosi Zwane, Samukelisiwe Mabaso, Nandi Nkwanyana, Thandeka Mlangeni, Palesa Mbele, Cebolihle Zwane
Row 5: Aashay Roop, Bongumusa Mbonane, Cebo Mlotshwa, Tyréece Govender, Lwandile Mabaso, Thubelihle Ndlovu
Absent: Philasande Sithole



Grade 11EJB





Row 1: Gerisha Janki, S'Phesihle Lamula, Zama Mntambo, Mrs J Brück, Aliyah Brown, Yoliswa Msibi, Nontokozo Radebe
Row 2: Mpho Rantseli, Noluthando Mvelase, Zama Sikakane, Thandolwethu Mzimela, Lindokuhle Hlatshwayo, Michael Rawat, Thembelihle Simelane, Snethemba Ndlovu
Row 3: Shenay Mahadeo, Mary Sarjoo, Nhlakanipho Mnyandu, Owami Dlamini, Loyosi Madibe, Philasande Ndlovu, David Leal
Row 4: Julian Malan, Sibongokuhle Kunene, Nkanyezi Dube, Nkosana Mabaso, Sizwe Mthabela, Nosipho Hadebe
Row 5: Linda Mkwanazi, William Faurie, Andile Khumalo, Khayelihle Majozi, Luyanda Buthelezi, Shakeel Hoosen, Amaan Mansingh
Absent: Nzima Mazibuko



Grade 11EKB





Row 1: Anele Zondi, Nonsikelelo Dubazane, Nosipho Shabalala, Ms K Buthelezi, Lungile Mbhele, Minenhle Nxumalo, Minenhle Msibi
Row 2: Andiswa Zwane, Mlindomiyo Kubeka, Thubelihle Hlatshwayo, Tamarra Bower, Yuvna Sewparsad, Carmen Mavroidis, Zandisiwe Khumalo, Khethokuhle Mthembu
Row 3: Ithiel Nagoor, Tatenda Ganja, Khayelihle Bhengu, Hassim Asmal, Kaitlyn Tollitt, Lethokuhle Ndaba, Yadhir Ramdutt
Row 4: Tracy Hlatshwayo, Hannah Varyawa, Nkosinathi Madlala, Carol Makgabo
Row 5: Mohammed Kader, Phiwokuhle Sithole, Hasan Sader, Philasande Mazibuko
Row 6: Philasande Zwane, Andiswa Mbatha, Seth Lindsay, Sbongakonke Ndawo, Lethumusa Mnguni, Kwazi Mazibuko



Graad 10ALM





Ry 1: Zama Mkhize, Nielke van Schalkwyk, Suné Fick, mev L Moolman, Christine Parsons, Suné Laas, Hloniphile Dladla
Ry 2: Janike Neuhoff, Bryan Watkins, Wiehann Joubert, Ashleigh Lemmer, Thando Khumalo, Kayla Janse van Rensburg
Ry 3: Sonica Nel, Kylin Lotriet, Jonathan Hodge, Barend Pretorius, Douglas van Blerk, Lou-Mari van der Merwe
Ry 4: Zander van Heerden, WC Goosen, Stephan Janse van Vuuren, Marnu van Zyl, Wimpie van Eck, Migael van Dyk



Grade 10EDV





Row 1: Tamiksha Sewsanker, Khethiwe Mlambo, Rachel Sinclair, Mr D van Wyk, Farista Seedat, Carol Mshawasha, Sinqobile Dlamini
Row 2: Nsikelelo Buthelezi, Zamaswazi Mhlanga, Zekhethelo Shabalala, Nokwanda Malishe, Cassidy Losper, Mandisa Hlongwane, Samkelo Dladla, Lesego Nkosi
Row 3: Kiara Maharaj, Tyrese Boodhoo, Mechayla Swanepoel, Phumla Ngubo, Venus Hadebe, Hannah Narrandes, Anelisa Mbali
Row 4: Nompendulo Tshabalala, Bianca Jardim, Zinhle Ndlovu, Luyanda Mbatha, Samukelisiwe Ngcobo, Nduduzo Nxasane
Row 5: Jason Monhurel, Brendon Chitaka, Damian Raghoonanan, Mohammed Issa, Nhlakanipho Magasela, Abdullah Omarjee
Absent: Luyandu Xaba



Grade 10EFT





Row 1: Nomfundo Buthelezi, Lwandile Ngwenya, Luyanda Sithole, Mr FS Terblanche, Palesa Mofokeng, Ayanda Mhlanga, Sinethemba Mayisela
Row 2: Themba Mthembu, Ashmika Singh, Anelisa Dlongolo, Lisakhanya Goba, Ayanda Zondo, Nomonde Nkomonde
Row 3: Sithembiso Sithole, Simphiwe Mtshali, Thabo Simelane, Mbuso Dhladhla, Mncedisi Zondo, Yamkela Makhaza, Lihle Oyisi
Row 4: Nellisa Zondi, Sanele Malishe, Miguel Jander, Shivaan Sewpersad, Treylan Subraya, Gerad Duncan
Row 5: Mawande Mabaso, Sandile Strydom, Kye Joubert-Nell
Absent: Kimay Pardisi, Phumelele Mazibuko, Sarah-Ann Rajkumar



Grade 10EHA





Row 1: Asanda Nyathi, Andiswa Ndaba, Nqobile Zwane, Ms NA Harilall, Sthandiwe Chonco, Siyabusiswa Ngcobo, Samukelisiwe Mvelase
Row 2: Wardah Ismail, Gwalisile Khoza, Asande Ndlovu, Phiwakahle Khoza, Sibongile Maseko, Sandiswa Simelane, Londiwe Ntanzi, Mrittika Mooni
Row 3: Samkelo Ndaba, Lungelo Hlatshwayo, Ilyaas Asmal, Thobekile Hlatshwayo, Sinethemba Zulu, Palesa Matshaya, Nombulelo Dlamini
Row 4: Samukelisiwe Tshabalala, Jadee Macdonald, Azhar Vawda, Minenhle Hadebe, Tazriq Nehal, Umayr Kharva
Row 5: Thabiso Mkhwanazi, Kyle Don-Wauchope, Nhlakanipho Mchunu, Mubashir Hoosen Khan, Tando Mpongwana, Ntobeko Gumbi, Kyle Mouton
Absent: Nombulelo Jili



Grade 10ENW





Row 1: Erin van Niekerk, Zama Madlala, Ayanda Sithole, Yusra Asmal, Kiara Magan, Bulelwa Msomi, Senzie Hadebe
Row 2: Jowairiyya Khan, Lusanda Mhlongo, Uzair Hanif, Sphelele Majola, Neha Singh, Jadida Kalim, Mika Datadin, Sancia Govender
Row 3: Megan Thomas, Mehnaz Jamil, Palesa Molefe, Hamzah Moola, Nosipho Mtshali, Yashoda Naidoo, ChiChi Kamushi
Row 4: Sajna Ramdin, Rithi Ramkhelawan, Kudisha Singh, Viyanka Moodley, Nirvay Parthab, Asanda Nkambule
Row 5: Minenhle Mdingi, Philisiwe Mavundla, Siddhi Singh, Sekwanele Hlubi, Miekaeel Amla, Natasha de Jong



Grade 10ETA





Row 1: Noluthando Shezi, Nomonde Ngcamu, Bongokuhle Ndaba, Ms T Brink, Ishika Domun, Keaton Janse van Rensburg, Angel Ntloko
Row 2: Zonke Shabalala, Siphelele Khumalo, Mnotho Hlubi, Kate-Lynn Losper, Tasmiyah Casseem, Uzair Ismail, Siyabonga Zondo, Zusiphe Zulu
Row 3: Andile Hadebe, Khwezilokusa Dladla, Senamile Mlangeni, Abdur Asmal, Amishka Gounden, Nkazimulo Mvemve, Buhle Mokhola
Row 4: Dina Buys, Sumith Singh, Siyabonga Sithole, Malibongwe Mhlongo, Nishay Bennie, Taariq Moola
Row 5: Linda Nyembe, Nkosenhle Nkosi, Yajal Kallie, Mduduzi Msibi, Phakamani Mdletshe, Muhammad Vawda, Deepal Etty
Absent: Aphelele Nxumalo



Graad 9AKR





Ry 1: Quinlin Bester, René de Lange, Elrica Strydom, mev M Kritzinger, Jeanté Marais, Hayley Moos, Mckayla Warren
Ry 2: Jaundré Els, Monique Lowe, Petrus Lourens, Eloïse Dyson, Pieter Bezuidenhout, Sinead Botha
Ry 3: Kyle du Plessis, Chantey Pretorius, Werner Pretorius, Nicolaas Olivier, Heinrich Slabbert, Kayla du Randt
Ry 4: Etienne Boucher, Karla du Plessis, Shaun Emslie, Marius Myburgh



Grade 9EDG





Row 1: Rosindah Veerasamy, Asanda Makhoba, Asanda Madondo, Mr D Gouws, Sithabile Khulu, Andile Mzolo, Asande Radebe
Row 2: Buyiswa Nyembe, Siyabulela Zikode, Sandile Kunene, Lerato Mtshali, Vuyokazi Malinga, Sbongakonke Ndlovu, Bayanda Ngcongo, Thandolwethu Dlamini
Row 3: Sbonginkosi Khumalo, Aphelele Hlongwane, Leeandré Tollitt, Kenté Petersen, Allen Khumalo, Marlize van der Merwe, Siphelele Mbonane
Row 4: Nzuzo Sibaya, Nwabisa Xaba, Msizi Ntuli, Shawn Prinsloo, Nonjabulo Ndlovu, Sibongakonke Khumalo, Banele Ngcongo, Senamile Khoza



Grade 9EJC





Row 1: Mathabo Motaung, Nokubongwa Dladla, Noluthando Nene, Ms JC Conradie, Omhle Hlayisi, Carla Bronkhorst, Phakamile Nkabinde
Row 2: Muhammad Bhayla, Dumisa Sikhosana, Phumzile Lushaba, Banele Makhathini, Kevin Borerwe, Senamile Cele, Luyanda Ntshangase, Siphiwe Madlala
Row 3: Zethembe Sithole, Martin Olivier, Kaelin Reddy, Franklyn Barrett, Lindokuhle Mbatha, Ncebakazi Malinga
Row 4: Philasande Kubheka, Nhlakanipho Khanyi, Dyllan Du Plessis, Aimee Zulu, Prashil Ramkhelawan, Jumaina Sardiwalla



Grade 9EJP





Row 1: Shwetha Ramowthar, Akiara Bujram, Zuhairaa Sardiwalla, Mr J Pretorius, Zainab Asvat, Keara Singh, Liyah Ramphul
Row 2: Reeya Singh, Zanini Msomi, Azraa Moola, Sanelisiwe Sibiya, Arya Singh, Aishwarya Singh, Amisha Moodley, Muhammed Omarjee
Row 3: Carmenita Sibran, Juwairiyah Gaffer, Zakiya Kharva, Ethan Johnston, Anele Mzila, Neha Hansraj, Aishwari Parthab
Row 4: Luyanda Makhwasa, Lusanda Mbele, Shakira Katjaimo, Shahlaa Khan, Londeka Sithole, Balungile Buthelezi
Row 5: Tashfiq Rahman, Kerry-Anne Mafunga, Uwais Osman, Uvir Govender, Muhammed Rasool, Thokoza Lushaba
Absent: Alexandria Nyathi



Grade 9EKO





Row 1: Kwethokuhle Mbatha, Sibahle Ndebele, Tasqeen Tar, Ms M Kok, Naseema Amod, Bulelwa Buthelezi, Sithandiwe Khanyile
Row 2: Samkelo Maisela, Faatimah Sader, Alisha Naidoo, Ahmed Tayob, Riyaadh Moola, Luyanda Madondo, Ashleigh Brown, Nkosinathi Mvelase
Row 3: Sean Hutchinson, Sinenhlanhla Khumalo, Naledi Masuku, Vishae Nankoo, Katelyn Nash, Tegan Iyer, Husna Safla
Row 4: Unathi Malinga, Andrew Allan, Saurav Sewparsad, Fika Dlamini, Shené Fourie, Mohammed Arbee
Row 5: Kyle van Vuuren, Mark Lasco, Nyanda Mdlalose, Mduduzi Mnyoni



Grade 9ENB





Row 1: Lindokuhle Dhlamini, Nozibusiso Gumede, Mpumelelo Madondo, Mrs N Bhigjee, Siphokazi Sibiya, Babalwa Jali, Nonjabulo Ndlela
Row 2: Kwanda Lamula, Sandile Mbuyisa, Senamile Hlatshwayo, Khulekani Gama, Nonkanyiso Hadebe, Amahle Khanyi, Awande Mabizela, Asande Mgaga
Row 3: Asanda Mlaba, Aphile Mlambo, Sibusisiwe Msibi, Luyanda Sibiya, Mbali Mbhele, Athini Sithole, Zinhlezonke Xulu
Row 4: Nolwazi Thabethe, Uphiweyinkosi Nkosi, Sina Nxumalo, Mpumelelo Ndlovu
Row 5: Xolile Tshabalala, Andile Mbhele, Luthando Nzuza, Nhlanhla Gcumisa, Nontokozo Kekana, Musa Maleka



Grade 9EPY





Row 1: Nhlanzeko Hlophe, Siphokazi Mavimbela, Mandisa Mabaso, Ms P Yu, Esona Ntusana, Sheena Vlandir, Lubanzi Kubeka
Row 2: Siphithemba Mgaga, Reagan Veerasamy, Thembisani Sibiya, Seluleko Makhaza, Njabulo Hadebe, Hlelolenkosi Sikhosana, Nkazimulo Ndaba, Samukelisiwe Mbatha
Row 3: Zamantungwa Khumalo, Mangaliso Nala, Philisiwe Hadebe, Nompumelelo Khuzwayo, Aphiwe Mabaso, Andile Radebe, Aphileamaswazi Nkosi
Row 4: Kwanele Radebe, Kwanele Zulu, Zethembiso Madlala, Mthokozisi Nyembe, Siyathemba Mthabela, Luyanda Khumalo



Graad 8AJT





Ry 1: Jennifer Radloff, Leilanie Rix, mev J Terblanche, Melandri Lourens, Faith Koen
Ry 2: Madalein Ehlers, Anne van der Schyf, Michélle Deysel, Coldine Jantjies
Ry 3: Michaela Pienaar, Kevin Pretorius, Ryno Erasmus, Tristan Kay, Jason Pretorius
Afwesig: Chané Montgomery



Grade 8ECO





Row 1: You-Yun Liu, Sthelo Sokhela, Silondiwe Ndimande, Ms GA Cocciante, Vumile Sithole, Svedlana Meyer, Alwande Chamane
Row 2: Sikelela Miya, Samukelisiwe Ndlovu, Given Madlala, Nosiphiwo Ntetha, Aphiwe Mabaso, Sibongumusa Shabalala, Nolwazi Nkosi, Esami Shabane
Row 3: Mahenoor Khan, Luthando Mkhwanazi, Bongumusa Ziyambi, Sibongakonke Masango, Daniela Rambelli, Owethu Mabaso, Joy Dlamini
Row 4: Sifundo Simelane, Olwethu Zwane, Khaya Mchunu, Nondumo Sithole
Row 5: Lize Pretorius, Sthembiso Myeza, Wandile Magubane, Afika Ndlovu, Lethokuhle Mbonani



Grade 8EEW





Row 1: Nolwazi Msibi, Faheema Pandor, Saadiyah Asmal, Ms E Wannenburg, Minenhle Mzinyane, Shakeira Kassim, Amahle Majola
Row 2: Ismaeel Moola, Shrivar Rabichand, Anele Ndlovu, Tarryn Burton, Esha Gobind, Seneme Dlamini, Makatso Machepha, Nhlanhlayethu Mazibuko
Row 3: Lusanda Mngadi, Srishti Maharaj, Mbalenhle Ndaba, Phethingcebo Mfusi, Thandolwethu Thwala, Kiona Bhageloo, Kimone Bhawanibheek
Row 4: Shikara Bharath, Luvuyo Mtshali, Asanda Hadebe, Mpumelelo Mchunu, Akilah Shaik, Tamara Love
Row 5: Matthew Webb, Yaseerah Sardiwalla, Siyamthanda Mdlalose, Manavraj Singh, Firdous Khan, Senzelumusa Zuma, Umar Ayob



Grade 8ERN





Row 1: Nomandla Masimula, Buhlebenkosi Phakathi, Palisa Memela, Mrs R Naidoo, Mihle Malaza, Cebo Pakhati, Luyanda Shezi
Row 2: Awande Makhoba, Raihan Osman, Hafeezullah Amod, Anele Mkhize, Varshik Kulkaparsadh, Sonwabile Ngcobo, Keegan Van Niekerk, Simtholile Magubane
Row 3: Qiniso Xaba, Sanele Sibiya, Naomi Africa, Bulelwa Moloi, Luyanda Khuzwayo, Ukeysha Naidoo, Ilesh Ramharak
Row 4: Priya Barath, Kwazi Makhanya, Sakhiwe Sibambo, Sipho Zuke, Kyle Mc Intosh, Purity Ndlela
Row 5: Silondiwe Ngwenya, Sanjana Sunder, Kuhle Ngubeni, Siyethaba Dlamini, Aphiwe Sibisi, Tevell Iyer, Mohammed Ismail



Grade 8ETK





Row 1: Timeera Motheram, Ayanda Molefe, Wandisa Mabizela, Mrs M Krüger, Lungile Nene, Wandile Radebe, Sandhyaa Budhu
Row 2: Sibuko Sithebe, Talha Jhetam, Alwande Mayisela, Sithokozile Dladla, Siphesihle Xaba, Muhammad Haffeejee, Ziyanda Makhanya, Silindokuhle Buthelezi
Row 3: Ethan Campbell, Ziyanda Mchunu, Sandra Maduna, Zanokuhle Mkhaliphi, Nolwazi Dlamini, Asanda Kubheka, Mbalenhle Khumalo
Row 4: Aphiwe Mbhense, Nsindiso Khumalo, Nonzima Mazibuko, Khayalethu Madinane, Layla Varyawa, Lebogang Mosia
Row 5: Ntokozo Madonsela, Reah Pillay, Pranika Singh, Sandisile Lamula, Nandi Dlamini, Bradd Subraya, Tyde Duncan
Absent: Chulumanco Khumalo



Grade 8ETM





Row 1: Zanokuhle Shezi, Girelle Nunn, Andrea Mthethwa, Mrs TPN Mchunu, Banele Kunene, Slindile Mazibuko, Luyanda Zulu
Row 2: Lusanda Masondo, Philasande Magasela, Amahle Zwane, Anele Mzimela, Kuhlekonke Majozi, Gift Letino, Phakamisani Mdletshe, Jacques Spencer
Row 3: Andiswa Mazibuko, Nokulunga Hlatshwayo, Deron Faurie, Nkanyiso Shabalala, Kwanda Hlongwane, Gamelihle Mthembu
Row 4: Mnqobi Zuma, Viveka Sewgolam, Nkosinomusa Nkabinde, Minenhle Bhengu, Paige Sirchia, Luthando Ngcobo
Row 5: Caitlyn Bisschoff, Rivash Sewpersad, Sibongukuphiwa Sithole, Kegan Byrne, Amahle Msimanga, Brandon Moolman, Sibonakaliso Sibeko


2017 © Ladysmith High School